Grbuh's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
63 Overall17830
63 Attack18252,611,606,448
63 Strength18358,573,635,642
63 Defence2028,267,049,741,070
63 Hitpoints20214,038,009,791,155
63 Prayer18672,711,616,324
63 Magic2014,978,643,718,539
63 Ranged20214,820,662,365,887
63 Cooking10
63 Woodcutting142976,896,864
63 Fletching10
63 Fishing10
63 Firemaking10
63 Crafting121,680
63 Smithing10
63 Mining10
63 Herblore10
63 Agility10
63 Thieving781,680,151
63 Slayer1605,476,283,009
63 Farming10
63 Runecrafting10
63 Hunter10
63 Construction121,680
63 Summoning10
63 Dungeoneering10
63 Invention10
63 Pokemaster10
63 Demonology10
63 Gamesmanship10
63 Collection10