Grbuh's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
67 Overall17830
67 Attack18252,611,606,448
67 Strength18358,573,635,642
67 Defence2028,267,049,741,070
67 Hitpoints20214,038,009,791,155
67 Prayer18672,711,616,324
67 Magic2014,978,643,718,539
67 Ranged20214,820,662,365,887
67 Cooking10
67 Woodcutting142976,896,864
67 Fletching10
67 Fishing10
67 Firemaking10
67 Crafting121,680
67 Smithing10
67 Mining10
67 Herblore10
67 Agility10
67 Thieving781,680,151
67 Slayer1605,476,283,009
67 Farming10
67 Runecrafting10
67 Hunter10
67 Construction121,680
67 Summoning10
67 Dungeoneering10
67 Invention10
67 Pokemaster10
67 Demonology10
67 Gamesmanship10
67 Collection10