Grbuh's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall17830
N/A Attack18252,611,606,448
N/A Strength18358,573,635,642
N/A Defence2028,267,049,741,070
N/A Hitpoints20214,038,009,791,155
N/A Prayer18672,711,616,324
N/A Magic2014,978,643,718,539
N/A Ranged20214,820,662,365,887
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting142976,896,864
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting121,680
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving781,680,151
N/A Slayer1605,476,283,009
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction121,680
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10