Dxu's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
200 Overall12750
200 Attack137611,226,270
200 Strength199352,133,926,876
N/A Defence1574,418,567,550
N/A Hitpoints189105,180,365,896
N/A Prayer1502,090,977,103
200 Magic3115,921
N/A Ranged1605,697,952,043
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
200 Fletching10
200 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
200 Crafting10
200 Smithing10
200 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
200 Thieving17219,220,045,557
N/A Slayer4890,062
200 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
200 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
200 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10