Dxu's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall12750
N/A Attack137611,226,270
N/A Strength199352,133,926,876
N/A Defence1574,418,567,550
N/A Hitpoints189105,180,365,896
N/A Prayer1502,090,977,103
N/A Magic3115,921
N/A Ranged1605,697,952,043
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving17219,220,045,557
N/A Slayer4890,062
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10