Dxu's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
175 Overall12750
175 Attack137611,226,270
175 Strength199352,133,926,876
175 Defence1574,418,567,550
175 Hitpoints189105,180,365,896
175 Prayer1502,090,977,103
175 Magic3115,921
175 Ranged1605,697,952,043
175 Cooking10
175 Woodcutting10
175 Fletching10
175 Fishing10
175 Firemaking10
175 Crafting10
175 Smithing10
175 Mining10
175 Herblore10
175 Agility10
175 Thieving17219,220,045,557
175 Slayer4890,062
175 Farming10
175 Runecrafting10
175 Hunter10
175 Construction10
175 Summoning10
175 Dungeoneering10
175 Invention10
175 Pokemaster10
175 Demonology10
175 Gamesmanship10
175 Collection10