Vspec's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
132 Overall14390
N/A Attack191126,104,338,485
N/A Strength191128,291,499,642
N/A Defence196205,126,715,696
N/A Hitpoints200885,916,765,075
N/A Prayer191129,030,177,720
N/A Magic70777,902
N/A Ranged200801,002,809,368
132 Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
132 Agility10
N/A Thieving17730,421,623,265
N/A Slayer10
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10