Vspec's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
151 Overall14390
151 Attack191126,104,338,485
151 Strength191128,291,499,642
N/A Defence196205,126,715,696
N/A Hitpoints200885,916,765,075
N/A Prayer191129,030,177,720
151 Magic70777,902
N/A Ranged200801,002,809,368
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
151 Fletching10
151 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
151 Crafting10
151 Smithing10
151 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
151 Thieving17730,421,623,265
N/A Slayer10
151 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
151 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
151 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10