Staind's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
88 Overall16130
N/A Attack2013,182,385,779,261
N/A Strength2015,007,468,305,589
N/A Defence2001,570,249,676,942
N/A Hitpoints2002,641,253,960,697
N/A Prayer192140,137,166,772
N/A Magic10627,257,542
N/A Ranged194160,171,721,035
88 Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
88 Agility10
N/A Thieving843,028,630
N/A Slayer20680,023,666,892,352
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10