Staind's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
96 Overall16130
96 Attack2013,182,385,779,261
96 Strength2015,007,468,305,589
N/A Defence2001,570,249,676,942
N/A Hitpoints2002,641,253,960,697
N/A Prayer192140,137,166,772
96 Magic10627,257,542
N/A Ranged194160,171,721,035
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
96 Fletching10
96 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
96 Crafting10
96 Smithing10
96 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
96 Thieving843,028,630
N/A Slayer20680,023,666,892,352
96 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
96 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
96 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10