Shelby's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
158 Overall13180
158 Attack11462,920,212
158 Strength17015,923,956,638
158 Defence926,817,590
158 Hitpoints199343,974,777,855
158 Prayer199268,993,208,410
158 Magic1471,622,980,919
158 Ranged199424,658,331,881
158 Cooking10
158 Woodcutting10
158 Fletching10
158 Fishing10
158 Firemaking10
158 Crafting10
158 Smithing10
158 Mining10
158 Herblore10
158 Agility10
158 Thieving17423,536,724,814
158 Slayer10
158 Farming10
158 Runecrafting10
158 Hunter10
158 Construction10
158 Summoning10
158 Dungeoneering10
158 Invention10
158 Pokemaster10
158 Demonology10
158 Gamesmanship10
158 Collection10