Shelby's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
182 Overall13180
182 Attack11462,920,212
182 Strength17015,923,956,638
182 Defence926,817,590
182 Hitpoints199343,974,777,855
182 Prayer199268,993,208,410
182 Magic1471,622,980,919
182 Ranged199424,658,331,881
182 Cooking10
182 Woodcutting10
182 Fletching10
182 Fishing10
182 Firemaking10
182 Crafting10
182 Smithing10
182 Mining10
182 Herblore10
182 Agility10
182 Thieving17423,536,724,814
182 Slayer10
182 Farming10
182 Runecrafting10
182 Hunter10
182 Construction10
182 Summoning10
182 Dungeoneering10
182 Invention10
182 Pokemaster10
182 Demonology10
182 Gamesmanship10
182 Collection10