Sambo94's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
137 Overall14110
N/A Attack199439,254,831,275
N/A Strength2001,273,782,889,458
N/A Defence18252,830,599,545
N/A Hitpoints199478,336,316,809
N/A Prayer1616,644,783,097
N/A Magic4883,520
N/A Ranged1481,688,293,860
137 Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10626,809,333
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
137 Agility10
N/A Thieving69688,500
N/A Slayer771,606,391
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10