Sambo94's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
158 Overall14110
158 Attack199439,254,831,275
158 Strength2001,273,782,889,458
N/A Defence18252,830,599,545
N/A Hitpoints199478,336,316,809
N/A Prayer1616,644,783,097
158 Magic4883,520
N/A Ranged1481,688,293,860
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10626,809,333
158 Fletching10
158 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
158 Crafting10
158 Smithing10
158 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
158 Thieving69688,500
N/A Slayer771,606,391
158 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
158 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
158 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10