Sadhoshi's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
98 Overall15670
N/A Attack17014,897,299,688
N/A Strength200779,403,653,715
N/A Defence199441,155,569,566
N/A Hitpoints199475,511,302,145
N/A Prayer17835,205,997,662
N/A Magic731,063,895
N/A Ranged194170,890,048,804
98 Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting11778,830,986
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting4351,960
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
98 Agility10
N/A Thieving50106,080
N/A Slayer812,222,566
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction4351,960
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10