Sadhoshi's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
110 Overall15670
110 Attack17014,897,299,688
110 Strength200779,403,653,715
N/A Defence199441,155,569,566
N/A Hitpoints199475,511,302,145
N/A Prayer17835,205,997,662
110 Magic731,063,895
N/A Ranged194170,890,048,804
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting11778,830,986
110 Fletching10
110 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
110 Crafting4351,960
110 Smithing10
110 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
110 Thieving50106,080
N/A Slayer812,222,566
110 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction4351,960
110 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
110 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10