S60's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
50 Overall18540
50 Attack200961,870,346,843
50 Strength20545,598,763,957,190
50 Defence2001,413,248,420,287
50 Hitpoints20317,009,274,965,251
50 Prayer200788,677,281,347
50 Magic751,234,712
50 Ranged2016,892,857,823,898
50 Cooking10
50 Woodcutting135460,686,344
50 Fletching181
50 Fishing10
50 Firemaking10
50 Crafting10
50 Smithing10
50 Mining10
50 Herblore10
50 Agility10
50 Thieving18459,544,547,189
50 Slayer216691,044,312,227,469
50 Farming10
50 Runecrafting10
50 Hunter10
50 Construction10
50 Summoning10
50 Dungeoneering10
50 Invention10
50 Pokemaster10
50 Demonology10
50 Gamesmanship10
50 Collection10