S60's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
54 Overall18540
54 Attack200961,870,346,843
54 Strength20545,598,763,957,190
54 Defence2001,413,248,420,287
54 Hitpoints20317,009,274,965,251
54 Prayer200788,677,281,347
54 Magic751,234,712
54 Ranged2016,892,857,823,898
54 Cooking10
54 Woodcutting135460,686,344
54 Fletching181
54 Fishing10
54 Firemaking10
54 Crafting10
54 Smithing10
54 Mining10
54 Herblore10
54 Agility10
54 Thieving18459,544,547,189
54 Slayer216691,044,312,227,469
54 Farming10
54 Runecrafting10
54 Hunter10
54 Construction10
54 Summoning10
54 Dungeoneering10
54 Invention10
54 Pokemaster10
54 Demonology10
54 Gamesmanship10
54 Collection10