Rogry's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
192 Overall12140
N/A Attack1512,301,053,806
N/A Strength130301,167,390
N/A Defence16711,415,965,378
N/A Hitpoints17015,838,266,330
N/A Prayer1522,551,334,275
N/A Magic1522,651,115,371
N/A Ranged1461,404,991,852
192 Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
192 Agility10
N/A Thieving65453,900
N/A Slayer50101,480
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10