Rogry's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
222 Overall12140
222 Attack1512,301,053,806
222 Strength130301,167,390
N/A Defence16711,415,965,378
N/A Hitpoints17015,838,266,330
N/A Prayer1522,551,334,275
222 Magic1522,651,115,371
N/A Ranged1461,404,991,852
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
222 Fletching10
222 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
222 Crafting10
222 Smithing10
222 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
222 Thieving65453,900
N/A Slayer50101,480
222 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
222 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
222 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10