Junkrat's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
94 Overall15760
N/A Attack126189,777,232
N/A Strength1441,126,230,839
N/A Defence18252,413,772,719
N/A Hitpoints199509,349,449,082
N/A Prayer199403,996,425,463
N/A Magic11670,357,708
N/A Ranged199451,165,207,758
94 Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting11354,772,567
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
94 Agility10
N/A Thieving17219,271,999,183
N/A Slayer10422,364,551
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10