Junkrat's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
106 Overall15760
106 Attack126189,777,232
106 Strength1441,126,230,839
N/A Defence18252,413,772,719
N/A Hitpoints199509,349,449,082
N/A Prayer199403,996,425,463
106 Magic11670,357,708
N/A Ranged199451,165,207,758
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting11354,772,567
106 Fletching10
106 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
106 Crafting10
106 Smithing10
106 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
106 Thieving17219,271,999,183
N/A Slayer10422,364,551
106 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
106 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
106 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10