Happy's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall19570
N/A Attack17422,943,034,783
N/A Strength20438,939,557,611,069
N/A Defence199536,912,375,445
N/A Hitpoints20322,247,258,781,587
N/A Prayer189104,147,935,060
N/A Magic189100,426,429,623
N/A Ranged20212,625,983,591,382
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting1491,854,293,695
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving18785,527,324,719
N/A Slayer2211,258,179,305,776,506
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10