Happy's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
40 Overall19570
40 Attack17422,943,034,783
40 Strength20438,939,557,611,069
N/A Defence199536,912,375,445
N/A Hitpoints20322,247,258,781,587
N/A Prayer189104,147,935,060
40 Magic189100,426,429,623
N/A Ranged20212,625,983,591,382
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting1491,854,293,695
40 Fletching10
40 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
40 Crafting10
40 Smithing10
40 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
40 Thieving18785,527,324,719
N/A Slayer2211,258,179,305,776,506
40 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
40 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
40 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10