Grindr's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
191 Overall11940
N/A Attack17627,741,739,250
N/A Strength17525,645,689,450
N/A Defence138624,608,100
N/A Hitpoints191126,277,663,327
N/A Prayer9812,437,291
N/A Magic141853,707,744
N/A Ranged192130,585,003,253
191 Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
191 Agility10
N/A Thieving10
N/A Slayer52133,026
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10