Grindr's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
220 Overall11940
220 Attack17627,741,739,250
220 Strength17525,645,689,450
N/A Defence138624,608,100
N/A Hitpoints191126,277,663,327
N/A Prayer9812,437,291
221 Magic141853,707,744
N/A Ranged192130,585,003,253
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
221 Fletching10
221 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
221 Crafting10
221 Smithing10
221 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
221 Thieving10
N/A Slayer52133,026
221 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
221 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
221 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10