Edos's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
43 Overall18870
N/A Attack200930,119,564,476
N/A Strength20551,834,781,471,096
N/A Defence2001,838,918,694,499
N/A Hitpoints213432,741,203,370,641
N/A Prayer2014,088,871,728,926
N/A Magic853,341,844
N/A Ranged215592,152,603,812,136
43 Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting17627,331,095,099
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
42 Agility10
N/A Thieving16610,812,691,031
N/A Slayer198250,019,899,741
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10