Edos's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
47 Overall18870
47 Attack200930,119,564,476
47 Strength20551,834,781,471,096
N/A Defence2001,838,918,694,499
N/A Hitpoints213432,741,203,370,641
N/A Prayer2014,088,871,728,926
47 Magic853,341,844
N/A Ranged215592,152,603,812,136
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting17627,331,095,099
47 Fletching10
46 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
46 Crafting10
47 Smithing10
47 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
47 Thieving16610,812,691,031
N/A Slayer198250,019,899,741
47 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
47 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
47 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10