Coco's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
152 Overall13360
N/A Attack193146,709,437,385
N/A Strength2001,168,052,301,141
N/A Defence200997,281,525,979
N/A Hitpoints200879,405,434,770
N/A Prayer1512,274,208,500
N/A Magic916,144,562
N/A Ranged199309,896,097,848
153 Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
153 Agility10
N/A Thieving10
N/A Slayer781,644,169
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10