Coco's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
176 Overall13360
177 Attack193146,709,437,385
176 Strength2001,168,052,301,141
N/A Defence200997,281,525,979
N/A Hitpoints200879,405,434,770
N/A Prayer1512,274,208,500
176 Magic916,144,562
N/A Ranged199309,896,097,848
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
177 Fletching10
177 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
177 Crafting10
177 Smithing10
177 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
177 Thieving10
N/A Slayer781,644,169
177 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
177 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
177 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10