Catfish's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
73 Overall17040
N/A Attack17730,385,363,463
N/A Strength194172,733,480,191
N/A Defence192131,970,546,093
N/A Hitpoints2002,276,842,875,002
N/A Prayer18355,781,840,987
N/A Magic11675,660,507
N/A Ranged2002,796,211,230,944
73 Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting120108,455,995
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
73 Agility10
N/A Thieving139731,601,552
N/A Slayer1616,079,534,169
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10