Catfish's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
79 Overall17040
79 Attack17730,385,363,463
79 Strength194172,733,480,191
N/A Defence192131,970,546,093
N/A Hitpoints2002,276,842,875,002
N/A Prayer18355,781,840,987
79 Magic11675,660,507
N/A Ranged2002,796,211,230,944
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting120108,455,995
79 Fletching10
79 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
79 Crafting10
79 Smithing10
79 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
79 Thieving139731,601,552
N/A Slayer1616,079,534,169
79 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
79 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
79 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10