Brother12's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
61 Overall17890
61 Attack2017,264,150,824,434
61 Strength210205,515,993,671,640
61 Defence2028,218,766,477,944
61 Hitpoints20669,077,491,207,513
61 Prayer17627,290,988,293
61 Magic199365,150,428,007
61 Ranged20317,383,576,323,135
61 Cooking10
61 Woodcutting130309,793,057
61 Fletching10
61 Fishing10
61 Firemaking10
61 Crafting10
61 Smithing10
61 Mining10
61 Herblore10
61 Agility10
61 Thieving70751,077
61 Slayer16610,076,514,144
61 Farming10
61 Runecrafting10
61 Hunter10
61 Construction10
61 Summoning10
61 Dungeoneering10
61 Invention10
61 Pokemaster10
61 Demonology10
61 Gamesmanship10
61 Collection10