Brother12's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
65 Overall17890
65 Attack2017,264,150,824,434
65 Strength210205,515,993,671,640
65 Defence2028,218,766,477,944
65 Hitpoints20669,077,491,207,513
65 Prayer17627,290,988,293
65 Magic199365,150,428,007
65 Ranged20317,383,576,323,135
65 Cooking10
65 Woodcutting130309,793,057
65 Fletching10
65 Fishing10
65 Firemaking10
65 Crafting10
65 Smithing10
65 Mining10
65 Herblore10
65 Agility10
65 Thieving70751,077
65 Slayer16610,076,514,144
65 Farming10
65 Runecrafting10
65 Hunter10
65 Construction10
65 Summoning10
65 Dungeoneering10
65 Invention10
65 Pokemaster10
65 Demonology10
65 Gamesmanship10
65 Collection10