Brad's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
156 Overall13410
156 Attack120104,308,968
156 Strength195191,101,898,629
156 Defence11250,980,778
156 Hitpoints18889,720,277,477
156 Prayer17423,076,186,308
156 Magic843,245,632
156 Ranged11893,291,619
156 Cooking10
156 Woodcutting1532,915,637,855
156 Fletching10
156 Fishing10
156 Firemaking10
156 Crafting10
156 Smithing10
156 Mining10
156 Herblore10
156 Agility10
156 Thieving65489,600
156 Slayer10015,240,447
156 Farming10
156 Runecrafting10
156 Hunter10
156 Construction10
156 Summoning10
156 Dungeoneering10
156 Invention10
156 Pokemaster10
156 Demonology10
156 Gamesmanship10
156 Collection10