Brad's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
180 Overall13410
180 Attack120104,308,968
180 Strength195191,101,898,629
180 Defence11250,980,778
180 Hitpoints18889,720,277,477
180 Prayer17423,076,186,308
180 Magic843,245,632
180 Ranged11893,291,619
180 Cooking10
180 Woodcutting1532,915,637,855
180 Fletching10
180 Fishing10
180 Firemaking10
180 Crafting10
180 Smithing10
180 Mining10
180 Herblore10
180 Agility10
180 Thieving65489,600
180 Slayer10015,240,447
180 Farming10
180 Runecrafting10
180 Hunter10
180 Construction10
180 Summoning10
180 Dungeoneering10
180 Invention10
180 Pokemaster10
180 Demonology10
180 Gamesmanship10
180 Collection10