Bone's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
179 Overall12850
N/A Attack9913,828,185
N/A Strength1626,697,807,657
N/A Defence10729,607,525
N/A Hitpoints16914,645,987,309
N/A Prayer191123,886,973,953
N/A Magic9913,387,212
N/A Ranged16812,381,116,325
179 Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
179 Agility10
N/A Thieving18041,339,129,823
N/A Slayer61328,551
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10