Bone's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
204 Overall12850
204 Attack9913,828,185
204 Strength1626,697,807,657
N/A Defence10729,607,525
N/A Hitpoints16914,645,987,309
N/A Prayer191123,886,973,953
204 Magic9913,387,212
N/A Ranged16812,381,116,325
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
204 Fletching10
204 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
204 Crafting10
204 Smithing10
204 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
204 Thieving18041,339,129,823
N/A Slayer61328,551
204 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
204 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
204 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10