Ascend's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
85 Overall16210
N/A Attack123148,782,126
N/A Strength1431,083,026,698
N/A Defence122136,496,715
N/A Hitpoints2001,180,657,613,386
N/A Prayer199288,523,646,908
N/A Magic124162,111,214
N/A Ranged2001,467,460,733,629
85 Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting140756,513,804
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
85 Agility10
N/A Thieving17218,582,023,422
N/A Slayer17730,107,574,206
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10