Ascend's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
93 Overall16210
93 Attack123148,782,126
93 Strength1431,083,026,698
N/A Defence122136,496,715
N/A Hitpoints2001,180,657,613,386
N/A Prayer199288,523,646,908
93 Magic124162,111,214
N/A Ranged2001,467,460,733,629
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting140756,513,804
93 Fletching10
93 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
93 Crafting10
93 Smithing10
93 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
93 Thieving17218,582,023,422
N/A Slayer17730,107,574,206
93 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
93 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
93 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10