Thunk's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
19 Overall21950
19 Attack199467,667,396,995
19 Strength193155,528,769,493
N/A Defence20428,953,061,745,628
N/A Hitpoints210213,828,499,792,777
N/A Prayer209194,358,479,173,371
19 Magic10523,734,818
N/A Ranged211259,762,360,552,314
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting199337,640,082,827
19 Fletching10
20 Fishing1441,140,905,828
N/A Firemaking10
20 Crafting4889,120
19 Smithing10
19 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
19 Thieving18782,146,997,227
N/A Slayer211293,766,959,690,089
19 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction4889,120
19 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
19 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10