Thunk's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall21950
N/A Attack199467,667,396,995
N/A Strength193155,528,769,493
N/A Defence20428,953,061,745,628
N/A Hitpoints210213,828,499,792,777
N/A Prayer209194,358,479,173,371
N/A Magic10523,734,818
N/A Ranged211259,762,360,552,314
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting199337,640,082,827
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing1441,140,905,828
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting4889,120
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving18782,146,997,227
N/A Slayer211293,766,959,690,089
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction4889,120
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10