Rez's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
44 Overall19040
44 Attack200770,601,840,247
44 Strength208154,644,309,500,803
N/A Defence2001,951,680,386,333
N/A Hitpoints20441,562,494,446,545
N/A Prayer138624,192,134
45 Magic822,665,390
N/A Ranged2001,107,085,139,597
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting1491,985,258,462
45 Fletching10
44 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
44 Crafting10
45 Smithing10
45 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
44 Thieving128242,319,548
N/A Slayer28939,350,367,715,078,961
45 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
45 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
45 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10