Rez's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
3 Overall19040
N/A Attack200770,601,840,247
N/A Strength208154,644,309,500,803
N/A Defence2001,951,680,386,333
N/A Hitpoints20441,562,494,446,545
N/A Prayer138624,192,134
N/A Magic822,665,390
N/A Ranged2001,107,085,139,597
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting1491,985,258,462
N/A Fletching10
3 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
3 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving128242,319,548
N/A Slayer28939,350,367,715,078,961
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
3 Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
3 Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
3 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10