Raikou's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
118 Overall15450
118 Attack18252,617,539,717
118 Strength199670,198,344,125
118 Defence18462,507,592,865
118 Hitpoints199372,775,257,547
118 Prayer1532,814,957,225
118 Magic17938,369,860,950
118 Ranged1648,787,996,164
118 Cooking10
118 Woodcutting54163,570
118 Fletching10
118 Fishing10
118 Firemaking10
118 Crafting10
118 Smithing10
118 Mining10
118 Herblore10
118 Agility10
118 Thieving895,096,745
118 Slayer120114,409,741
118 Farming10
118 Runecrafting10
118 Hunter10
118 Construction10
118 Summoning10
118 Dungeoneering10
118 Invention10
118 Pokemaster10
118 Demonology10
118 Gamesmanship10
118 Collection10