Raikou's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall15450
N/A Attack18252,617,539,717
N/A Strength199670,198,344,125
N/A Defence18462,507,592,865
N/A Hitpoints199372,775,257,547
N/A Prayer1532,814,957,225
N/A Magic17938,369,860,950
N/A Ranged1648,787,996,164
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting54163,570
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving895,096,745
N/A Slayer120114,409,741
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10