Kalix's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
215 Overall12210
215 Attack1502,048,227,497
215 Strength16913,778,005,182
N/A Defence1502,065,725,823
N/A Hitpoints18146,547,206,499
N/A Prayer1481,750,448,857
215 Magic10014,755,350
N/A Ranged10320,226,175
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
215 Fletching10
215 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
215 Crafting10
215 Smithing10
215 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
215 Thieving1563,828,515,269
N/A Slayer3831,330
215 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
215 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
215 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10