Kalix's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
18 Overall12210
N/A Attack1502,048,227,497
N/A Strength16913,778,005,182
N/A Defence1502,065,725,823
N/A Hitpoints18146,547,206,499
N/A Prayer1481,750,448,857
N/A Magic10014,755,350
N/A Ranged10320,226,175
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
N/A Fletching10
18 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
18 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving1563,828,515,269
N/A Slayer3831,330
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
18 Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
18 Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
18 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10