S60's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall18540
N/A Attack200961,870,346,843
N/A Strength20545,598,763,957,190
N/A Defence2001,413,248,420,287
N/A Hitpoints20317,009,274,965,251
N/A Prayer200788,677,281,347
N/A Magic751,234,712
N/A Ranged2016,892,857,823,898
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting135460,686,344
N/A Fletching181
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving18459,544,547,189
N/A Slayer216691,044,312,227,469
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10