Brad's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall13410
N/A Attack120104,308,968
N/A Strength195191,101,898,629
N/A Defence11250,980,778
N/A Hitpoints18889,720,277,477
N/A Prayer17423,076,186,308
N/A Magic843,245,632
N/A Ranged11893,291,619
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting1532,915,637,855
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving65489,600
N/A Slayer10015,240,447
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10